大师画作

Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3081 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

THOMAS BEVERWIJK WYCK

(circa 1616–1677 Haarlem) Italian village in the evening with figures. Oil on oak panel. Monogrammed left on the well: Wy f. 30.6 x 39.4 cm. Certificate: Dr. W. Bernt, Munich, 1968. Provenance:–Richard Green, London, 1965.–Swiss private collection
Italienisches Dorf am Abend, reich staffiert.
Öl auf Eichenholz.
Monogrammiert links auf dem Brunnen: Wy f.
30,6 x 39,4 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3082 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

Attributed to JOHANNES LINGELBACH

(Frankfurt 1622–1674 Amsterdam) Lively Mediterranean harbour, with central figure of a lady having her hand read. Oil on canvas. 54 x 61.5 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1973. Provenance:–Galerie Koller, Zurich, 13. November 1975, No. 2861, with illustration–Acquired at the above auction Literature: Flämische und niederländische Malerei des 17. Jh. aus der Sammlung Schöpke, Bündner Kunstmuseum, vol 189, 1977, ill.
Belebter Mittelmeerhafen, im Zentrum eine Dame, die sich aus der Hand lesen lässt.
Öl auf Leinwand.
54 x 61,5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 51 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3083 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

BARTHOLOMEUS BREENBERGH

(Deventer circa 1599–1657 Amsterdam) The discovery of Moses. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right: B.B.f. 38 x 50.5 cm. Provenance:–Sotheby's, 12. May 1975, No. 106.–Sotheby's Amsterdam, 26. April 1977, No. 22.–Sotheby's, 31. October 1979, No. 144.–Galerie Fischer, Lucerne, 20. May 1980, No. 296 (ill).–Acquired at the above auction Literature: Röthlisberger, Marcel: Bartholomeus Breenbergh. Berlin 1981, No. 168, ll.
Die Auffindung Moses.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: B.B.f.
38 x 50,5 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3085 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS VAN LELIENBERGH

(before 1626 The Hague after 1676) Cows at pasture. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: C. Lelienbergh. 22x 32.5 cm. Provenance: –Lucretia Bonaparte, Madame Mere, as Paulus Potter, according to the label. –Christie's Amsterdam, 4. December 1984, No. 14, with illustration–Acquired at the above auction
Kühe auf der Weide.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: C. Lelienbergh.
22x 32,5 cm.

CHF 9 000 / 12 000 | (€ 9 280 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3087 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

LODEWIJK VADDER

(1605 Brussels 1655) Forest landscape with tall birches. Oil on canvas. 58 x 89 cm.
Waldlandschaft mit hohen Birken.
Öl auf Leinwand.
58 x 89 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3088 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

JAKOB VAN HUCHTENBURG

(Haarlem 1639–1675 Amsterdam) Hunting group on horseback. Oil on canvas. Remains of signature bottom centre. 53.5 x 63.5 cm.
Jagdgesellschaft zu Pferde.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten in der Mitte Reste der Signatur.
53,5 x 63,5 cm.

CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3089 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

SALOMON ROMBOUTS

(Haarlem 1650–1702 Florence) Landscape with farmhouse. Oil on oak panel. 26 x 21.5 cm.
Landschaft mit Bauernhaus,
Öl auf Eichenholz.
26 x 21,5 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3090 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

WILLEM SCHELLINKS

(circa 1627 Amsterdam 1678) Landscape with hunting group hunting deer. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: W.Schellinks 164.. 52 x 72 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1976. Provenance:–Galerie Koller Zurich, 30. May 1975, No. 3175.–acquired at the above auction.
Landschaft mit Jagdgesellschaft auf der Hirschhatz.
Öl auf Holz.
Links unten signiert und datiert: W.Schellinks 164..
52 x 72 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3091 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

ADRIAEN VERBOOM

(Rotterdam circa 1628–circa 1670 Amsterdam) Southern forest landscape with waterfall, travellers and fishermen The figures probably by Johannes Lingelbach. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: A. Verboom. 97 x 97 cm. Certificate Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1974.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Verboom.
97 x 97 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 44 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3092 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

JAN FRANS VAN BLOEMEN called ORIZONTE

(Antwerp 1662–1749 Rome) Landscape with temple and Campanile near a lake. Oil on canvas. 48 x 61cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1978. Provenance:–Colnaghi, London 1962.–acquired at the above Literature: Busiri Vici, A.: Orizzonte, Rome 1974, No. 171, ill.
Landschaft mit Tempel und Campanile bei einem See.
Öl auf Leinwand.
48 x 61cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3095 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

GOVERT DIRCKSZ. CAMPHUYSEN

(Gorkum 1623–1672 Amsterdam) Landscape with farmhouse. Oil on oak panel 40 x 55 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich.
Landschaft mit Bauerngehöft.
Öl auf Eichenholz
40 x 55 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3097 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

REINIER DE LA HAYEM

(circa 1640 The Hague 1695) The reading lesson. Oil on panel. Signed on the mantel: R. de la Haye. 29.5 x 26 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, 1976.
Die Lesestunde.
Öl auf Holz.
Signiert oben auf dem Kamin: R. de la Haye.
29,5 x 26 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3098 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

ABRAHAM VAN CUYLENBORCH

(1600 Utrecht 1658) Nymphs bathing in a cave. Oil on oak panel. 1641. Signed and dated right on the relief fragment: ACuylenborch 1641. 50 x 74 cm. Provenance:–Catherine Villiers, Countess of Pembroke (died 1678).–Pembroke Castle. frame and horizontal with brand mark CP under crown.–Christie's, 11. December 1981, No. 31, with illustration–Acquired at the above auction
In einer Grotte badende Nymphen. 1641.
Öl auf Eichenholz.
Rechts vorne auf dem Relieffragment signiert und datiert: ACuylenborch 1641.
50 x 74 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3099 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

PIETER HENDRIK JONXIS

(Utrecht 1815–1852 Brussels)
River landscape in the moonlight. Oil on panel. Barely legible signature lower right: J...gg. 33.5 x 42.5 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts schwer leserlich signiert: J...gg.
33,5 x 42,5 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3100 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

EGBART VAN DER POEL

(Delft 1621–1664 Rotterdam) Nocturnal plunder. 1651. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: E. van der Poel 1651. 67 x 86 cm.
Nächtliche Plünderung, 1651.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: E. van der Poel 1651.
67 x 86 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3101 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

PIETER VAN BLOEMEN

(1657 Antwerp 1720) Resting at the trattoria. Oil on canvas 42.5 x 50 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1984. Copy available. Provenance:–Christie's, 15. June 1984, No. 146, ill. (as Jan van Huchtenburgh).–Acquired at the above auction
Rast bei einer Trattoria.
Öl auf Leinwand
42,5 x 50 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3106 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

PIETRADURA PLAQUE

Tuscany, probably 18th century. Landscape with tower. 22 x 21.7 cm.
Landschaft mit Turm.
22 x 21,7 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3107 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

PIETRADURA PLAQUE

Tuscany, probably 18th century. River landscape. 22 x 21.7 cm.
Flusslandschaft.
22 x 21,7 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3109 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

Attributed to SALOMON ROMBOUTS

(Haarlem 1650–1702 Florence) River landscape with washerwoman. Oil on panel. 50 x 65 cm.
Flusslandschaft mit Wäscherin.
Öl auf Holz.
50 x 65 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3110* - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

ADAM PYNACKER

(Pynacker bei Delft 1622–1673 Amsterdam) Landscape with two herdsmen, cows and goats. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: APynacker. 65 x 70.5 cm. Expertise: Walther Bernt, Munich, 1979. Provenance: German private collection
Landschaft mit zwei Hirten, Kühen und Ziegen.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: APynacker.
65 x 70,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3111 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

School of ANTHONY VAN DYCK

(Antwerp 1598 or 1599–1641 London) Portrait of Johann VIII. "the younger", Count of Nassau-Siegen Oil on canvas. 69 x 55 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
Bildnis des Johann VIII, "der Jüngere", Graf von Nassau-Siegen.
Öl auf Leinwand.
69 x 55 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3113 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

Circle of KAREL VAN MANDER

(Meulebeke 1548–1606 Amsterdam) Dancer under trees in a landscape. Oil on panel. Grisaille. 50 x 66 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
Tanzende unter Bäumen in einer Landschaft.
Öl auf Holz, Grisaille.
50 x 66 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3114 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

JAN PAUWEL GILLEMANS the Elder

(1618 Antwerp 1675) Still life with fruits and cup. Oil on canvas. 48.5 x 37 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
Stilleben mit Früchten und Tazza.
Öl auf Leinwand.
48,5 x 37 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 68 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3116 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

Circle of JUSEPE DE RIBERA

(Jatiba circa 1590–1652 Naples) Saint Hieronymus. Oil on canvas. 73.5 x 58.5 cm.
Der heilige Hieronymus.
Öl auf Leinwand.
73,5 x 58,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 50 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3117 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

MARTINUS SCHOUMAN

(Dordrecht 1770–1848 Breda) Marine with large sailing ship. Watercolour on paper. Signed right on the plank: M. Schoumann. 73.5 x 56 cm.
Marine mit grossem Segelschiff.
Aquarell auf Papier.
Rechts auf dem Brett signiert: M. Schoumann.
73,5 x 56 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen