SCHULTZE, ROBERT
Works by this artist from our auctions.
拍品 3138 - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 März 2007, 04.30 PM
ROBERT SCHULTZE
(Magdeburg 1828–1847 Munich)
Mountain landscape with cows. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: R. Schultze. 68 x 101 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: R. Schultze.
68 x 101 cm.
CHF 6 000 / 7 000 | (€ 6 190 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen