BÖTTNER, WILHELM
Works by this artist from our auctions.
拍品 3125* - A164 大师画作 - Freitag 22 März 2013, 03.00 PM
WILHELM BÖTTNER
(Ziegenhain 1752–1805 Kassel) Armor. 1793. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right on stone column: W. Böttner p. 1793. 134 x 96 cm.
Armor. 1793.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts auf der Steinsäule signiert und datiert: W. Böttner p. 1793.
134 x 96 cm.
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen