拍品 1022 - A139 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 07. Dezember 2006, 10.00 AM
SMALL IRON BOX, Gothic, probably France, 15/16th century Pierced iron with fine iron bands and carrying handles. The lock incomplete. 20x11x14 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Basel.
gotisch, wohl Frankreich, 15./16. Jh.
Eisen durchbrochen. Rechteckiger Korpus mit gebogtem Deckel und feinen Eisenzierbändern. Traghenkel. Schloss unvollständig. 20x11x14 cm.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung, Basel.
CHF 5 500 / 7 500 | (€ 5 670 / 7 730)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 360 (包含買家佣金)