拍品 3111 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM

GERMAN SCHOOL, CIRCA 1700

Pair of works: two kitchen still lifes. Oil on canvas. Each 40.7 x 56.2 cm. Provenance:–Salem castle on Lake Constance.–Sotheby's, Baden Baden, 10.-14.10.1995, Lot 2409.–Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Gegenstücke: Zwei Küchenstilleben.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Je 40,7 x 56,2 cm.

Provenienz: - Schloss Salem am Bodensee. - Auktion Sotheby's, Baden Baden, 10.-14.10.1995, Lot 2409. - Château de Vincy, Westschweiz.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)