拍品 3146 - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 04.30 PM
OTTO PILNY
(Budweis 1866–1962 Zurich)
Dancing slave girl. 1914. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: OTTO PILNY 1914. 120 x 180 cm. Provenance:–Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: OTTO PILNY 1914.
120 x 180 cm.
Provenienz: - Château de Vincy, Westschweiz.
CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 315 500 (包含買家佣金)