拍品 3492 - A194 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 25. September 2020, 10.30 AM
FELIX VALLOTTON
(Lausanne 1865 - 1925 Paris)
Nude girl in side view to the right.
Black chalk.
Monogrammed lower right: fv.
24.5 x 15.3 cm (slightly unevenly trimmed).
Provenance:
- Estate of Felix Vallotton.
- Via succession to the present Swiss private collection.
- Estate of Felix Vallotton.
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)