拍品 3024 - A197 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 02. Juli 2021, 02.00 PM
GIOVANNI GIACOMETTI
(Stampa 1868–1933 Glion)
Bernina-Pass.
Watercolour on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: G.G.
Inscribed on the reverse: Bernina-Pass.
23 × 28.7 cm.
Provenance:
- Kunstsalon Hermann Abels, Cologne, no. 227 (label verso).
- Galerie Neupert, Zurich, no. 1171 (label verso).
- Swiss private collection.
- Swiss private collection.
CHF 12 000 / 15 000 | (€ 12 370 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 600 (包含買家佣金)