拍品 6529 - W258 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 26. September 2018, 04.30 PM
SULZER, DAVID
(Winterthur 1784–1864 Weinfelden)
Portrait of a woman.
Oil on canvas.
Bottom right monogrammed: S.
32 x 25.8 cm.
Provenance:
- from a Swiss private collection.
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)