拍品 6479 - W253 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 28. Juni 2017, 03.30 PM
STOECKLIN, NIKLAUS
(1896 Basel 1982)
Mehlsuppe. 1933.
Gouache and pencil on paper.
Signed and dated lower right: Niklaus / Stoecklin 33.
11.5 x 9.5 cm (visible measurements).
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 500 (包含買家佣金)