拍品 6500 - W253 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 28. Juni 2017, 03.30 PM
DELANCE, PAUL LOUIS
(1848 Paris 1924)
Landscape.
Oil on cardboard.
Monogrammed lower left: P.D.
27 x 39.5 cm.
Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 438 (包含買家佣金)