拍品 3054 - Z40 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 24. Juni 2016, 04.00 PM
GIACOMETTI, GIOVANNI
(Stampa 1868 - 1933 Glion)
Piz Corvatsch, Engadine.
Watercolor on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: GG.
23 x 29 cm.
Provenance:
- from a Swiss private collection.
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 900 (包含買家佣金)