拍品 3067 - A211 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 29. November 2024, 02.00 PM

ALOIS CARIGIET

(1902 Trun 1985)
Sumvitg. 1979.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: A.C. 79.
90 × 60 cm. Original Carigiet-frame.

Provenance:
Schweizer Privatsammlung, direkt beim Künstler erworben.
Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland, acquired directly from the artist.

CHF 25 000 / 45 000 | (€ 25 770 / 46 390)