拍品 6646 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch, 07. Juli 2021, 10.00 AM
LUCIEN FRANK
(Brussels 1857–1920 Ohain)
Street scene in Paris at dusk.
Gouache and chalk on panel.
Signed lower right: L. Frank.
35.8 x 26.7 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Good condition. Slightly rubbed along the edges. Framed.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 625 (包含買家佣金)