拍品 3366 - A193 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 03. Juli 2020, 02.00 PM
CUNO AMIET
(Solothurn 1868–1961 Oschwand)
Schattiger Weg. (Shady path)1888.
Watercolour over pencil on paper
Monogrammed lower right: CA.
Verso inscribed and dated: München 1888. Schattiger Weg.
12.5 × 9.5 cm (visible dimensions).
Provenance:
Swiss private collection
Swiss private collection
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)