拍品 3204 - A166 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 05.00 PM

GIUSEPPE BISI

(Genoa 1787–1869 Varese)
Pair of works: Mediterranean harbour views. Oil on canvas. One signed and dated lower left: G. Bisi 1833. Each 60 x 80 cm. Provenance: European noble collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Eines unten links signiert und datiert: G. Bisi 1833.
Je 60 x 80 cm.

Provenienz: Europäischer Adelsbesitz.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 32 400 (包含買家佣金)