拍品 2214* - A160 首饰 - Dienstag, 27. März 2012, 02.00 PM

ENAMEL CLIP BROOCH, CARTIER, New York, ca. 1950. Yellow gold 750, 28g. Decorative, finely engraved brooch designed as a seated lion, the eyes enamelled white and blue, the muzzle black. Signed Cartier No. 19641, maker's mark. Ca. 5.5 x 3.8 cm.

Gelbgold 750, 28g.
Dekorative, fein gravierte Brosche in Form eines sitzenden Löwen, die Augen in weiss und blau emailliert, der Schnauz in schwarz. Signiert Cartier Nr. 19641, Meistermarke. Ca. 5,5 x 3,8 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)