拍品 1028* - A155 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 02. Dezember 2010, 10.00 AM
MARBLE BUST OF A NOBLEMAN,Baroque, Rome, 18th/19th century. "Carrara" and various other marble types. H 87 cm. Provenance: from a highly important European private collection.
Barock, Rom, 18./19. Jh.
Provenienz: Aus einer hochbedeutenden europäischen Privatsammlung.
CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 51 550 / 82 470)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000 (包含買家佣金)