拍品 1654 - A152 银器 - Montag, 22. März 2010, 06.00 PM
MUSTARD POT. Paris circa 1785.Maker's mark Louis Joseph Bouty. Cobalt blue glass insert. H: 11 cm.
Meistermarke Louis Joseph Bouty.
Provenienz: Aus Schweizer Privatsammlung
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 336 (包含買家佣金)