拍品 5329 - W245 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015, 01.00 PM
3 OVERDOORS,in the Baroque style, Italy. Wood, carved and painted green/ brown. 120x56 cm (2). 150x44 cm (1). Some losses.
Barock-Stil, Italien.
Holz geschnitzt und grün- braun- gefasst in Kartuchenform. 120x56 cm (2). 150x44 cm (1). Fehlstellen.
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 625 (包含買家佣金)