拍品 6427 - W245 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015, 05.00 PM
FRÖLICHER, OTTO (Solothurn 1840 - 1890 Munich) Evening landscape with flock of sheep. 1876. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated lower right: O. F. 76. 24.5 x 40.8 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)