拍品 1035* - A150 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 17. September 2009, 10.00 AM
PAIR OF LARGE FAUTEUILS "A LA REINE", Louis XV style, probably Wurzburg, late 19th century. Shaped and finely carved silvered wood. With polychrome "Gros Point" covers with figural park scenes. 77x53x45x102 cm. Provenance: - L. Spik auction, Berlin 7.7.1973 (Lot No 719). - From an important German private collection.
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 240 (包含買家佣金)