拍品 3034 - A209 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 21. Juni 2024, 02.00 PM
SIGISMUND RIGHINI
(Stuttgart 1870–1937 Zurich)
Autumn. 1909.
Oil on board.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: SR 1909.
Signed and inscribed verso: S. Righini Herbst.
63.5 × 87.5 cm.
Provenance:
Literature:
- Hans Graber: Schweizer Maler, Leipzig 1913, pp. 58 f. (ill.).
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 750 (包含買家佣金)