拍品 1215 - W241AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Mittwoch, 07. Mai 2014, 11.30 AM
TSUCHIYA KÔITSU (1870-1949).Ôban. Colour woodcut "Spring snow in Maruyama Park, Kyôto". Mounted under glass. Signed and with seal (Shin). Dated Shôwa 11 (1936), but probably a later reprint.
Ôban. Farbholzschnitt "Frühlingsschnee im Maruyama Park, Kyôto". Unter Glas gerahmt. Signiert und mit Siegel (Shin). Datiert Shôwa 11 (1936), aber wohl späterer Nachdruck.
CHF 150 / 250 | (€ 150 / 260)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 183 (包含買家佣金)