拍品 6620 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch, 07. Juli 2021, 10.00 AM
FLORENCIO MOLINA CAMPOS
(1891 Buenos Aires 1959)
Gaucho on horseback. 1941.
Gouache on paper.
Signed and dated upper right: F. Molina / Campos / 1941.
33 × 49 cm. (visible dimensions)
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Good condition. Framed. Not examined out of the frame.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 3 500 / 5 000 | (€ 3 610 / 5 150)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 125 (包含買家佣金)