拍品 7005 - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag, 10. Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
(Brussels 1927–lives and works in Paris)
Paris, Arrondissements 2, 7, 10, 16.
Colour lithograph. 41/90. Signed lower right in pencil: Alechinsky. Image 37 × 47 cm on wove paper. 54 × 61 cm.
Overall good condition. Barely visible browning within the passepartout. With barley visible wear on the corners.
CHF 700 / 800 | (€ 720 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 550 (包含買家佣金)