拍品 6462* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Donnerstag, 09. Juli 2020, 02.00 PM
CUNO AMIET
(Solothurn 1868–1961 Oschwand)
Sketch with horse, lady and revolver.
India ink on paper.
Monogrammed in the centre: CA.
17 × 23.5 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
The paper browned, mounted on passepartout with adhesive strips. With scattered foxing. Unframed. In good condition.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 438 (包含買家佣金)