拍品 6470* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Donnerstag, 09. Juli 2020, 02.00 PM
CUNO AMIET
(Solothurn 1868–1961 Oschwand)
Landscape. 1921.
Charcoal on paper.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: CA 21.
22.4 × 27 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
The sheet well preserved, mounted on the passepartout at the sides. Unframed.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 425 (包含買家佣金)