拍品 5809* - ibid110 online only在线拍卖 早期印刷品&素描 - Dienstag, 31. März 2020, 10.00 AM
FRANZ XAVER WINTERHALTER (CIRCLE OF)
(Menzenschwand 1805 - 1873 Frankfurt)
Florinda and her entourage.
Watercolour on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: F. W.
29 x 40 cm.
Provenance:
European private collection.
European private collection.
CHF 1 200 / 2 200 | (€ 1 240 / 2 270)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 125 (包含買家佣金)