拍品 6823* - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Donnerstag, 04. Juli 2019, 03.30 PM
PIERRE HAUBENSACK
(Brünig 1935 - lives and works in Zurich)
Untitled. 1984.
Gouache on paper.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: H.84, as well as signed and dated on the reverse: Haubensack 84.
72.2 x 102 cm.
Provenance: Corporate collection Switzerland.
CHF 700 / 800 | (€ 720 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 500 (包含買家佣金)