拍品 3236* - Z41 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 02. Dezember 2016, 02.00 PM
HANS ARP
(Strasbourg 1886 - 1966 Basel)
Denkmal für eine Wolke und einen Fisch.
Collage and gouache on paper mounted on board.
71.5 x 41.5 cm.
Provenance:
- Collection Edouard Loeb, Paris
- Collection Robert Koch, Zurich.
- Private collection, Great Britain (by descent to the present owner).
Exhibition: Saint-Etienne 1964, Cinquante ans de Collages. Papiers collés, assemblages, collages du Cubisme à nos jours. Musée d'art et d'idustrie Saint-Etienne, no. 49.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 100 (包含買家佣金)