拍品 3778 - Z39 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 05. Dezember 2015, 03.00 PM

SERRANO, ANDRES

(New York 1950 - lives and works in New York)
2 sheets: Native American portraits: Otoe-Missouri Chief, Navajo Woman. 1996.
Lot with 2 Photolithographs. 46/50. 20/50. Each signed lower right: Andres Serrano. Image 84 x 68.3 cm and 84 x 67.4 cm on vélin 102 x 75 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 000 (包含買家佣金)