拍品 3267* - Z39 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015, 04.00 PM
GOTSCH, FRIEDRICH KARL
(Pries 1900 - 1984 Schleswig)
Udo P. 1953.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower left: FKG. Entitled, signed and dated on the back: Udo P. F.K. Gotsch 1953.
95.5 x 53 cm.
Provenance: Private collection, Germany.
Literature: Goeritz / Leuba, Marion / Ratke, Christian: Friedrich Karl Gotsch. 1900 - 1984. Werkverzeichnis der Gemälde. Neumünster 1993, no. 391, p. 114 (with ill.).
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)