拍品 1095 - Z37 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 05. Dezember 2014, 10.00 AM

FRANZ HAGENAUER (1906-1986) FIGURE, circa 1930 Brass, chased and hammered. Woman standing on a rectangular base. Signed Hagenauer Wien, WHW, Made in Austria. H 40.5 cm.

(1906-1986)
FIGUR, um 1930
Messing getrieben und gehämmert.
Stehende Frau auf rechteckigem Sockel. Signiert Hagenauer Wien, WHW, Made in Austria. H. 40.5 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)