拍品 1038 - Z37 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 05. Dezember 2014, 10.00 AM
DAUM NANCY VASE, circa 1900 Light-blue glass, etched and enamelled. Conical vessel, decorated with a landscape. Mouth, with restoration. Signed Daum Nancy. H 11.5 cm.
VASE, um 1900
Hellblaues Glas geätzt und emailliert.
Konische Form mit Landschaftsdekor. Mündung mit restaurierter Stelle. Signiert Daum Nancy. H. 11.5 cm.
CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)