拍品 3699* - Z24 战后和当代 - Montag, 30. Juni 2008, 02.00 PM

LI, JI (Yunan 1963) Pet Series No. 2. 2004. Oil on canvas. Signed. 146 x 114 cm. Provenance : Gallery Schoeni Hong Kong, with certificate.

(Yunan 1963)
Pet Series No. 2. 2004.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert.
146 x 114 cm.

Provenienz : Gallery Schoeni Hong Kong, mit Zertifikat.

CHF 28 000 / 35 000 | (€ 28 870 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)