拍品 487 - S11 Nessi收藏系列 - Montag, 02. April 2012, 01.00 PM
RULER/GONIOMETER, England, circa 1760. Sign. THOMAS HEATH LONDINI FECIT. Engraved brass, L 23 cm. Losses.
England, um 1760. Sign. THOMAS HEATH LONDINI FECIT.
Messing graviert mit Zierfriesen, Winkelskala und zahlreichen Masstabellen. L 23 cm. Fehlstellen.
CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 720 (包含買家佣金)