拍品 6466 - W253 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 28. Juni 2017, 03.30 PM
SCHÜRCH, JOHANNES ROBERT
(Aarau 1895 - 1941 Ascona)
Landscape in Ticino. 1938.
Ink and watercolour on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: JRS. Inscribed and dated lower left: Sch 6/38.
25 x 27.5 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)