拍品 6567 - W244 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 25. März 2015, 03.30 PM

GALEA, LUIGI MARIA (1847 Qormi 1917) Oriental street scene. 1913. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower right: LM Galea. 1913. 60 x 44 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.

(1847 Qormi 1917)
Orientalische Strassenszene. 1913.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: LM Galea. 1913.
60 x 44 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 464 (包含買家佣金)