拍品 6433 - W244 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 25. März 2015, 03.30 PM
17th century copy of DÜRER, ALBRECHT (1479 Nuremberg 1528) Madonna and Child with the pear. 1664. Oil on canvas. Date and monogram upper left: 1512 AD. Dated and monogrammed upper right: 1664 MC. 55.5 x 40.5 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 026 (包含買家佣金)