拍品 4125 - W244 online only 表类&家具 - Mittwoch, 25. März 2015, 10.00 AM

CHANDELIER,Baroque style, 20th century. Pierced, curved gilt metal frame with 6 light branches. Glass hangings designed as strings of pearls. H 62, D 50 cm. Fitted for electricity.

Barock-Stil, 20 Jh.
Durchbrochenes vergoldetes geschweiftes Metallgestell mit 6 Lichtarmen. Glasbehang in Form von Perlschnüren und Hängern. H 62, D 50 cm. Elektrifiziert.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 793 (包含買家佣金)