拍品 6542 - W244 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 25. März 2015, 03.30 PM
BRISSOT DE WARVILLE, FELIX (Véron 1818–1892 Versailles) Sheep and hens in a stall. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: F: Brissot. 14 x 18 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
(Véron 1818–1892 Versailles)
Schafe und Hühner im Stall.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: F: Brissot.
14 x 18 cm.
Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 1 800 / 2 500 | (€ 1 860 / 2 580)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 708 (包含買家佣金)