拍品 8255* - W243 银器 - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 02.00 PM
SMALL BOWL WITH HANDLES,Germany, 19th/20th century. Rounded bowl, the sides with two cast volute handles. Engraved with crowned Alliance coat-of-arms. D ca. 10.5 cm, 95 g. Provenance: From the estate of Baroness Ingeborg-Dorothée of Fürstenberg.
Deutschland 19./ 20. Jh.
Rundform, die Wandung mit Faltenzügen. Seitlich zwei gegossene Volutenhenkel. Mit bekröntem Allianzwappen graviert. D. ca. 10,5 cm, 95 g.
Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass von Ingeborg-Dorothée Freiin von Fürstenberg.
CHF 80 / 120 | (€ 80 / 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 73 (包含買家佣金)