拍品 8083 - W243 银器 - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 02.00 PM
SILVER-PLATED FOOTED BOWL,unmarked. Slightly hammered walls with applied coins. The sides with two sculptured lion heads and ring handles. Some losses. D ca. 27 cm.
ungemarkt.
Leicht gehämmerte Wandung mit applizierten Münzen. Seitlich zwei plastische Löwenköpfe mit Ringhenkeln. Mit Fehlstellen. D. ca. 27 cm.
CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 122 (包含買家佣金)