拍品 6522* - W243 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 04.30 PM
FURET, FRANCOIS (1842 Geneva 1919) Landscape in the Valais with Pfynwald. Oil on artist’s board. Signed lower right: F. Furet. 23.3 x 32.7 cm.
(1842 Genf 1919)
Landschaft im Wallis mit Pfynwald.
Öl auf Malkarton.
Unten rechts signiert: F. Furet.
23,3 x 32,7 cm.
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 610 (包含買家佣金)