拍品 6506 - W243 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 04.30 PM

BAUD-BOVY, AUGUSTE (Geneva 1848 - 1899 Davos) Portrait of a woman. Oil on canvas. Signed upper right: A. Baud Bovy. 51 x 36 cm. Provenance: - Galerie Neupert, Zurich (label verso). - Swiss private collection

(Genf 1848 - 1899 Davos)
Frauenbildnis.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben rechts signiert: A. Baud Bovy.
51 x 36 cm.

Provenienz: - Galerie Neupert, Zürich (verso Etikette). - Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 976 (包含買家佣金)