拍品 6420 - W243 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 04.30 PM
NEBEL, OTTO (Berlin 1892 - 1973 Bern) Sinngefüge im Gelben. 1964. Colour lithograph with gold. Signed and dated lower right: 1964 Nebel, also signed lower left on the passepartout: Nebel and inscribed and dated lower right: U1202/1964 "Sinngefüge im Gelben". Sheet size 61 x 47 cm.
CHF 100 / 200 | (€ 100 / 210)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 464 (包含買家佣金)