拍品 6576* - W239 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2013, 04.30 PM

TÃPIES, ANTONI (Barcelona 1923 - lebt und arbeitet in Barcelona) Quatre rectangles. 1979. Colour lithograph. 66/75. Signed lower right: Tapies. Image 33.5 x 50 cm on Guarro wove paper (with truncated watermark) 56 x 73 cm. Published and printed by Edicions Polígrafa SA, Barcelona. From the book "U no és ningú" with prose and poems by Joan Brossa. Bibliography: Galfetti, n°724.

(Barcelona 1923 - lebt und arbeitet in Barcelona)
Quatre rectangles. 1979.
Farblithographie. 66/75. Unten rechts signiert: Tapies. Darstellung 33,5 x 50 cm auf Vélin von Guarro (mit dem angeschnittenen Wasserzeichen) 56 x 73 cm. Erschienen und gedruckt bei Edicions Polígrafa SA, Barcelona. Aus dem Buch "U no és ningú" mit Prosa und Gedichten von Joan Brossa.

Bibliographie: Galfetti, n°724.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)