拍品 8021 - W239 银器 - Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2013, 03.00 PM
BOX WITH COVER,Austria, 19th century. With maker's mark: DF. Egg-shaped body with engraved band. On 4 scroll feet. H 11,5 cm, 241 g.
Österreich, 19. Jh. Mit Meistermarke DF.
Eiförmiger Korpus mit umlaufendem, graviertem Mäanderband. Auf 4 Volutenfüssen. H 11,5 cm, 241 g.
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)