拍品 6571 - W239 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2013, 04.30 PM
PONCELET, THIERRY (Brussels 1946) Portrait of a dog. Oil on canvas. Signed upper left: Th. Poncelet. 73 x 60 cm.
(Brüssel 1946)
Hundeporträt.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben links signiert: Th. Poncelet.
73 x 60 cm.
CHF 2 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 060 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 490 (包含買家佣金)